DriverGuide
English Português Español Deutsch Français 中国 Italiano 日本語 Translate
 
 




Hewlett Packard (HP) Compaq Deskpro 6000 Desktop PC 6200, Compaq Deskpro 6000 Desktop PC 6266MMX, Compaq Deskpro 6000 Desktop PC 6300MMX, Compaq Deskpro 6000 Desktop PC 6333 Free Driver Download

Also Supports:

Unknown

Manufactured By:

Hewlett Packard (HP)

File Name:

sp2668.exe

(873.2 KB)
Network Devices

Download
 

Installation:
Stability:
Compatibility:

0 Ratings (see all reviews)
1 Downloads



Models
Manufacturers
Hewlett Packard (HP)
Versions
1.00 A (6 Jan 1997)
Supported Operating Systems
Windows NT3.51, Windows NT4
Uploader Notes
Compaq Deskpro 6000 Desktop PC series

NetFlex-3 100Base-FX Drivers and Diagnostics

Provides Compaq Drivers and Diagnostics for the NetFlex-3 100Base-FX Module. This module incorporates the ThunderLAN chip set and provides 100Base-FX support using full-duplex 62.5/125-micron fiber optic cable and 1300-nanometer optics with SC connectors.

Uploaded By
Jegadesh (DG Staff Member) on 8/8/2007
Related Drivers


Reviews Summary
 

Installation:
Stability:
Compatibility:

0 Ratings (see all reviews)
1 Downloads


Already tried it?  Give your review
Embed a link to this page

 
 







Copyright © 1996 - DriverGuide is an iCentric Corporation Company.     All rights reserved.    
server: web1, load: 2.23